2015 Little 500

Full listing of every rider and student coach, by team, registered for the 2015 Little 500. In parentheses, year in school and number of Little 500 races completed. All information provided by Little 500 Race Director Jordan Bailey.

MEN’S TEAMS:

3PH

Michael Hughes (5th year, 0), Jake Cohen (So., 0), Mitchell Duke (So., 0), Eva Mazurkiew (So., 0), Nathaniel Parkhurst (So., Student Coach), Matthew Thompson (Fr., 0), Mark Werner (So., 0), Reid Wilson (So., 0)

Air Force Cycling

John Burge (Sr., 0), Alexander Clemens (Jr., 0), Raphael Nepo (Fr., 0)

Alpha Epsilon Pi

Brad Barton (Sr., 1), Adam Buck (Sr., 2), Sam Erlanger (Sr., 1), Brett Frommer (Sr., 3), Jonathan Ribnick (Sr., Student Coach), Grant Sander (Fr., 0)

Alpha Sigma Phi

Danny Axelrod (So., Student Coach), Neil Bassett (Fr., 0), Alec Friend (Jr., 0), Nathan Hokenson (So., 0), Michael Rudolf (Jr. 0), Max Zaret (Fr., 0)

Alpha Tau Omega

Jacob Brown (Fr., 0), Christian Gray (So. 0), Luke Kleppe (Fr., 0), Caleb Norris (So., 0), Caleb Norris (So., 0), Matt Repplinger (Sr., 1, both rider and student coach), Nick Jimenez (So. 0), Christopher Nardi (Sr., 1)

Beta Sigma Psi

Stephen Crone (Jr., 0), Jackson Fessenden (Jr., 0), Keegan Fessenden (Fr., 0), Ryan Hanson (Sr., Student Coach), Trent Wagoner (So., 0)

Beta Theta Pi

Chris Craig (Sr., 1), John Hyndman (So., 0), Kyle Knight (Jr., 1), Joe Laughlin (So., 1), Jack McNamara (Fr., 0), AJ Sood (Jr., 1)

Black Key Bulls – Defending Champions

Spencer Brauchla (Sr., 1), Michael Chettleburgh (So., 0), Charles Hammon (So., 0), Tyler Hart (Sr., 0, both rider and student coach), Nick Hartman (Jr., 0), Lucas Kalbfell (So., 0), Maddison Russell (Sr., 0)

Collins Buccaneers

David Crosman (Jr., 0), Jesse Grantz (Jr., 0), Connor Leigh (Jr., 0), Maxwell Mills (Jr., 2), Rowan Mitton (So., 1), Brady Wade (So., 0), Ben Hessler (Jr., 0)

CSF

Jake Parker (Sr., 0), Austin Crouch (So., 0), Clayton De Fur (Jr., 1, both rider and student coach), Zach Purcell (Fr., 0), Brandon Rohe (Fr., 0), Bryson Stevens (Jr., 1), Michael Lee (So., 0), Michael Shew (So., 0)

Cutters

Wesley Bates (So., 0), Brian Depasse (Sr., 1), Sean Hannon (Jr., 0), Logan Kuhn (Jr., 0), Chris Pilipiszyn (Sr., 1), Erik Schwedland (Fr., 0), Nick Thiery (So., 1)

Delta Chi

Abel Barrera Duran (Fr., 0), Sean Hartwick (Jr., 0), Josh Hutchings (Sr., 0), Brandon Leviton (5th year, 3), Kevin Mallen (Sr., 1), John Virgil (Jr., 0, both rider and student coach)

Delta Sigma Pi 

Raymond Shen (Fr., 0), Hudson Brown (Fr., 0), Eric He (Fr., 0), Daniel Humphrey (Sr., 1), Greg Janowiak (Sr., 0), Will Kunz (Fr., 0), Daniel Neal (Sr., 0)

Delta Tau Delta 

Alejandro Beron (So., 0), Warren Clayton (Jr., Student Coach), Mac Kiley (Fr., 0), William Lussenhop (Fr., 0), Luke Momper (5th year, 3), Jack Moore (Fr., 0), Max Nelson (Sr., 0), Luke Tormoehlen (Jr., 1), Anthony Vicino (Jr., 1), Roj Warstler (Jr., 0)

Delta Upsilon 

Zachary Elias (Fr., 0), Adam Kahn (So., 0), Mark Elia (Sr., 1, both rider and student coach), Zan Foltyniak (Fr., 0)

Evans Scholars

Michael Hanrahan (Fr., 0), Ralph Iatarola (So., 0), Austin Patterson (Jr., 2), Colin Ringas (So., 1)

Forest

Richard Dixon (Sr., 1, both rider and student coach), Colin Evans (So., 0, both rider and student coach), Robert Henderson (Sr., 3, both rider and student coach), Joseph Hunt (So., 0, both rider and student coach), Samuel Patterson (So., 0, both rider and student coach), Austin Portolese (Sr., 3), Kyle Swain (Sr., 2), Lewis Woods (Jr., 0)

Gray Goat

Brad Klingele (So., 1), Davis Steinbrecher (So., 0), Sam Straton (Fr., 0), Thomas Torbik (So., 1), James Welch (So., 1)

Kappa Sigma

John Basler (Fr., 0), Jason Deitch (Jr., 1), Kyle Friedman (Sr., 1), Johnny Gomez (Sr., 0), Seth Hollabaugh (Jr., 0, both rider and student coach), Jason Jesse (Fr., 0), Nick Livingston (Jr., 0), Michael Lupinacci (So., 0), D’Aundre Martin (Fr., 0), Lucas Miller (Sr., 2), Carter Richards (So., 0)

Lambda Chi Alpha 

Matt Chartier (Sr., 1), Hudson Cross (Fr., 0), Blake Klenovich (Jr., 0), Shane Moreillon (Sr., 0, both rider and student coach), Dylan Nash (Sr., 1), Elliott Parshall (Jr., 0), Clayton Wylie (Fr., 0)

Northern Indiana Cycling

Wesley Jones (Sr., 0), Shane McCoy (Sr., 1), Matt Peterson (Jr., 1), James Tellus (Sr., Student Coach), Winston Winkler (Fr., 0), Connor Wright (Sr., 1)

Phi Delta Theta

Collin Brunk (Sr., 0), Andrew Haffner (Fr., 0), Joe Hanauer (Sr., 0), Rob Lee (Sr., 2), Ryan Romenesko (Sr., 1, both rider and student coach), Tibet Spencer (Jr., 0), Joseph Steinkamp (So., 0)

Phi Gamma Delta (FIJI)

Bobby Coyle (Fr., 0), John Hunzicker (Sr., 1), Michael Khamis (Sr., 3), Nick Kolar (Sr., Student Coach), Frank Reed (Fr., 0), Sam Reed (Sr., 0)

Phi Kappa Psi

Will Beaty (So., 1), Brandon Elliott (Fr., 0), Nick Faupel (Fr., 0), Chris Hyatt (So., 0), Tom Serf (Fr., 0), Ian Shoup (Sr., 3)

Phi Kappa Sigma 

John Cordell (Sr., 0), Landon Davison (So., 0), Adam Hudson (So., 0), Nate Hutson ( Sr., Student Coach), Daniel Koch (So., 0), Alex Robinson (Jr., 0), David Salzer (Sr., 2)

Phi Kappa Tau

Nathan Barbott (Sr., Student Coach), John Barnett (Jr., 0), Sean Devlin (Sr., 0), Andrew Hensel (Jr., 0), Tyler Keller (Jr., 0), Jacques Porier (Sr., 2), William Vaughan (Jr., 1)

Phi Sigma Kappa

Samuel Butler (Fr., 0), Ben Carter (Fr., 0), Carson Kane (Sr., Student Coach), Andy Miles (So., 1), Conor Overman (Jr., 1, both rider and student coach), Danny Reumund (So., 0)

Pi Kappa Alpha 

John Arcaro (So., 0), Travis Brown (5th year, 2, both rider and student coach), Mason Clark (So., 0), Ian Kelley (So., 0), Adam Neidlinger (Jr., 0), Andrew Rea (Jr., 0), Michael Riddle (Fr., 0), Chase Van Halen (So., 1), Nick Wethington (So., 0)

Pi Kappa Phi

Ben Groya (Jr., 2), Matt Laubach (Jr., 1), John Madden (Jr., 0), Ned Ruter (Sr., 1)

Sigma Alpha Epsilon

Jacob Hartmeister (Jr., 0), Andrew Krahulik (Jr., 2), Joe Krahulik (Fr., 0), Mitchell Sasseman (Jr., 0), Arjun Sridhar (Sr., 0), Neil Troeger (So., 0)

Sigma Alpha Mu

Sam Lansat (So., 1), Josh Mark (Sr., 1, both rider and student coach), Robert Rajfer (So., 0), Brian Singer (Jr., 0)

Sigma Chi

Elliot Cofer (So., 0), Drew Niceley (So., 0, both rider and student coach), Quinn Rusnak (Jr., 2), Tim Ryan (So., 1)

Sigma Nu

Jeremy Crawford (So., 1, both rider and student coach), Jeff Jones (Sr., Student Coach), Spencer Rickman (Sr., 1), Austin Roach (Jr., 1), Thomas Svenstrup (Sr., 1), Samuel Theil (So., 0)

Sigma Phi Epsilon

Sam Anderson (So., 1), Ben Gavette (So., 0, both rider and student coach), Charlie Hicks (Fr., 0), Brandon Sakbun (Fr., 0), Nick Torrance (Sr., 3), Chris Turi (Jr., 0)

Sigma Pi

Rob McBride (Jr., 1), Hudson Miller (Jr., 1, both rider and student coach), Bennett Van Schouwen (Fr., 0), Sudheer Vundru (So., 0)

Tau Kappa Epsilon

Elijah Heath (Fr., 0), Daniel Mestres (Jr., 0), Steven Monroe (Jr., 0), Robert Satterthwaite (Fr., 0)

Theta Chi

Jake Burt (Fr., 0), Josh Elam (So., 0), Austin Galm (Jr., 0), Patrick Henry (Fr., 0), Jack Jacobs (So., 0, both rider and student coach), Samuel Jones (So., 0), Alex Kunch (Fr., 0)

Wright Cycling

Brad Bailey (Jr., 0), Riley Figg (Fr., 0), Duc Ngo (Sr., 0, both rider and student coach), Jonathan Stevens (Fr., 0), Ted Tarricone (Sr., 1), RJ Thomas (Sr., 0), Evan Zehr (Jr., 1)

Young Pioneers

Han Fang (Jr., 0), Junjie Huang (So., 0), Ding Ding (Jr., 0), Wai On Leung (Sr., 0, both rider and student coach), Haoming Liu (Fr., 0), Duo Xu (Fr., 0)

YoungLife Cycling

Nicholas Boyd (Jr., 0), Jonah Harry (So., 0), Carter Marshall (Jr., 0), Ben Ryan (Sr., 0), Daniel Westergaard (Sr., 1)

Zeta Beta Tau

Dylan Altman (Jr., 0, both rider and student coach), Josh Oelsner (Jr., 0, both rider and student coach), Kevin Pasciak (Jr., 0), Glenn Van Orden (Fr., 0), Cameron Clearfield (Fr. 0)

WOMEN’S TEAMS

Alpha Chi Omega

Alissa Becker (Jr., 1), Natalie Ellis (So., 0), Alexandra Kolar (So., 1), Rae Miller (Fr., 0), Sara Putwen (Fr., 0), Ericka Reynolds (Fr., 0), Sydney Schreiber (Sr., 2), Torie Striebel (Fr., 0), Emma Weiler (So., Student Coach)

Alpha Delta Pi

Kayla Brahm (So., 0), Shelby Farmer (Sr., 0), Jessica Hillenbrand (So., Student Coach), Chelsea Katz (Jr., 1), Aleksandra Obradovic (Jr., 1), Emily Rigopoulos (So., 0), Bridget Riley (Fr., 0)

Alpha Epsilon Phi

Lauren Alberston (Sr., 1, Student Coach), Anna Aronovitz (So., 0), Stephanie Blumenthal (Jr., 0), Rebecca Goldman (Sr., 0), Sara Kalish (So., 0), Alana O’Mara (Fr., 0), Wendy Podber (So., 0), Jackie Rubinoff (So., 0), Marissa Sinai )So., 0), Nina Yaverbaum (Not listed, 1, both rider and student coach), Mallory Kirsch (So., 0)

Alpha Gamma Delta

Rebecca Burke (Fr., 0), Adriana Chychula (Fr., 0), Megan Ernst (So., 1), Siobhan McCulloch (Jr., 1), Logan Ritter (Jr., 0), Nichelle Sage (So., 0), Kristian Swafford (So., 0, both rider and student coach), Alexis Williams (Jr., 2), Katie Ziegman (So., 0)

Alpha Omicron Pi

Leigh Dukeman (So., 0), Audrey Healey (So., 0), Keri Jucha (Fr., 0), Ali Oppel (So., 0), Erika Petersen (So., 1), Michaela Ranft (Jr., 2), Chelsea Richardson (Fr., 0), Sierra DiMonte (So., 0)

Alpha Phi

Gabrielle Baker (Fr., 0), Sydney Baker (Jr., 2, both rider and student coach), Sydney DiGregory (Fr., 0), Alexis Lopez (So., 0), Allie Waldron (Fr., 0)

Alpha Sigma Alpha

Taylor Bode (Fr., 0), Lauren Haffner (Sr., 2), Katherine Henick (Sr., 1), Amy Justus (Jr., 0), Morgan Rhodes (Jr., 0), Kourtney Sappenfield (So. 0), Skye Summay (Jr., 0), Margaret Tucker (Sr., 0)

Alpha Xi Delta

Maddie Hayford (Sr., 3, both rider and student coach), Alexandra Jostes (So., 1), Amelia Nelson (So., 0), Amanda Onest (So., Student Coach), Lauren Whitmore (Sr., 0), Meghan Wynne (So., 0), Emily Buckley (Jr., 0)

Chi Omega

Betsy Astrup (So., 0), May Baluyut (So., 0), Josie Francis (So., 0), Jessie Holland (So., 0), Grace Marrese (So., 1), Annie Patton (So., 0)

Collins Cycling

Hannah Franchimont (Fr., 0), Cailin Kennedy (Sr., 0), Michelle Lesniewski (Jr., 0), Brooke Wehrle (So., 0)

Cru Cycling

Anna DeBoer (Sr., 2), Elizabeth Gardner (Sr., 1, both rider and student coach), Bonnie Mailey (Jr., 2), Sydney Newell (Fr., 0), Hallie Pedersen (Fr., 0)

CSF

Brooke Hannon (So., 0), Katie Burkhart (Jr., 2), Abby Karcher (So., 1), Audrey Webster (Jr., 1)

Delta Delta Delta

Abby Feinberg (Fr., 0), Emma Knutson (Fr., 0), Gianna Palma (Fr., 0), Abbey Pettinger (Fr., 0), Alana Sampson (Fr., 0), Alyssa Sampson (Fr., 0), Sage Pierce (Fr., 0)

Delta Gamma

Paige Babb (So., 0), Kristen Bignal (So., 2), Samantha Bock (So., 0), Madison Borgmann (Jr., 1), Carly Chappell (So., 0), Caitlin Fahey (Fr., 0), Grace Knerr (So., 0, both rider and student coach), Sarah Rivich (So., 0), Abbey Stawick (Fr., 0), Katie Thein (Fr., 0), Katie Ziegler (Jr., 1)

Delta Phi Epsilon

Jenny Balzer (Jr., 1, both rider and student coach), Bridget Eichman (Jr., 0), Taylor Rivera (Jr., 0), Sarah Riddle (Jr., 0), Taylor Rowles (Jr., 0)

Delta Sigma Pi

Samantha Harr (Jr., 0), Anna Herold (Fr., 0), Cecilia Oxford (Sr., 1), Sydney Thomas (Sr., 1, Student Coach), Sara Broadwater (Sr., 2), Alyssa Butler (So., 0), Andrea Schroering (5th year, 3)

Delta Zeta

Katelyn Bretz (Jr., 1), Lauren Dowden (Jr., 1), Liara Lovett (Sr., 1), Christine Pham (Sr., 1), Megan Young (So., 0)

Gamma Phi Beta

Lauren Fox (Fr., 0), Suzy Fritz (So., 0), Lindsey Giving (So., 0), Rachel Krauss (Jr., 1), Jenna Norgaard (Sr., 2), Sarah Pircon (So., 1, Student Coach), Rosemary Robinson (Fr., 0), Allison Eschbach (Sr., 1)

Independent Council Cycling

Geraldine Pattengale (So., 0), Anna Chapman (Sr., 0), Sandy Lam (So., 0), Jessica Mielke (Jr., 0), Paige Robertson (Fr., 0), Sally Young (Sr., Student Coach)

IU Nursing

Anna Broadwater (Jr., 0), Chelsie Hafler (Sr., 2), Alexis Mullins (Sr., 0, both rider and student coach), Natalie Pritz (Sr., 0), Abigail Watkins (Sr., 0)

Kappa Alpha Theta – Defending Champions

Rachel Brown (Fr., 0), Sydney Keaton (Fr., 0), Sara Kinney (Sr., 2, Student Coach), Madeline Lambert (Jr., 0), Elizabeth Lieberman (Sr., 1), Evelyn Malcomb (So., 0), Megan Pliske (Fr., 0), Abigail Rogers (Jr., 1), Margaret Surette (Fr., 0)

Kappa Delta

Lauren Backmeyer (Fr., 0), Annie Hills (So., 1), Jessie Horcher (Sr., 1, both rider and student coach), Margaret Maier (So., 0), Elizabeth Momper (Jr., 2), Alexa Stegemoller (So., 0), Penny Weiler (Jr., 0)

Kappa Kappa Gamma

Lucy Busby (Sr., Student Coach), Madeline Fletchall (So., 0), Taylor Hannasch (Fr., 0), Emma Harrison (So., 0), Margaret House (Fr., 0), Emilia Korte (Fr., 0), Nicole Levy (So., Student Coach), Caroline McGowan (So., 0), Catherine Merrell (So., 0), Grace Mower (So., 1), Nicolle Puzzella (Fr., 0), Allie Richards (Fr., 0), Patricia Skulborstad (So., 0), Christine Sowar (So., Student Coach), Delaney Whitlock (Fr., 0), Madeline Eurit (So., 0)

Melanzana Cycling

Julie Daugherty, Jr., 1), Melissa Ford (Fr., 0), Rachel Herr (Jr., 0), Melinda Ho (Jr., 0), Fallon Lilly (Jr., 1), Rose Mullaney (Sr., 3), Elizabeth Murzyn (Sr., 1), Katie Reynolds (Sr., 2)

Northern Indiana Cycling

Jessica Ledyard (Sr., 0), Morgan Schlarb (Sr., 0), Sara Jackson (Sr., 0)

Phi Mu

Grace Hahn (Fr., 0), Katie Kapusta (So., 0), Jackie Kober (Sr., 2), Gretchen Mann (Sr., 2), Carly Moffie (Fr., 0), Kimberly Navarro (So., 0), Kate Stanton (Jr., 0), Abigail Vehrs (Fr., 0)

Phoenix Cycling

Lauren Brand (Jr., 0), McKayla Bull (So., 0), Clara Butler (Jr., 1), Jenna Degner-Lopez (Sr., 1), Kayla Delaney (Jr., 1, both rider and student coach), Tabitha Sherwood (Sr., 1)

Pi Beta Phi

Allie Dickmann (So., 0), Laurel Hortick (So., 0), Abby Lowe (Sr., 2), Alexandra Peterson (So., 0), Emily Romer (Jr., 0)

RideOn

Brittany Caputo (Jr., 1), Hannah Crouch (Jr., 1, Student Coach), Alison Crutchfield (Fr., 0), Alison Engle (So., 0), Isabel Hale (Jr., 1), Sheridan Halloran (Jr., 0)

Sigma Delta Tau

Rachel Abrams (Jr., 1), Kelsey Bardach (Fr., 0), Marissa Foosaner (So., 0), Allie Gold (Fr., 0), Sydney Holt (Fr., 0), Reece Kamins (Fr., 0), Raya Seidman (Fr., 0), Jordan Shear (Fr., 0), Simone Shrell (Sr., 3, Student Coach), Elli Bock (So., 0), Emily Kahn-Perry (Fr., 0)

Ski

Alex Benigni (Sr., 1), Melissa Fielman (5th year, 0), Megan Huibregtse (So., 1), Megan Jakoby (Sr., 0), Ashley King (Sr., 1), Natalie Laser (Sr., 1, Student Coach), Ashley Williams (So., 0)

Teter

Emily Chesser (Jr., 1), Johanna Cole (Fr., 0), Ashton DeHahn (Sr., 2), Mackenzie Reynolds (Jr., 0), Jessica Saldana (Jr., 0), Julia Thomas (Jr., 1)

Theta Phi Alpha

Amelia Anderson (So., 0), Abby Brown (Jr., 0), Katherine Burkett (So., 0), Lucy Delves (So., 0), Kelsey Foster (Jr., 1), Kacie Fuhrer (Fr., 0), Alexis Malay (So., 0), Caitlin Naugle (Sr., 2, Student Coach), Madison Wise (Jr., 0)

Wing It

Alyssa Aungst (Jr., 0), Cherryl Ellison (Sr., 2), Monica Kelley (Sr., 0), Emily Johns (So., 0)

Zeta Tau Alpha

Nicole Drennan (Jr., 2), Maryann Kirkhoff (Jr., 1), Molly Macy (Fr., 0), Miya Swofford (Fr., 0), Sarah Wade (Jr., Student Coach)

 

2015 STARTING GRID

MEN

Wright Cycling 2:23.10; 2 Sigma Phi Epsilon 2:23.87; 3 Evans Scholars 2:24.03

Cutters 2:24.81; 5 Pi Kappa Alpha 2:26.01; 6 Black Key Bulls 2:26.89

Lambda Chi Alpha 2:27.91; 8 Phi Delta Theta 2:27.93 (Second attempt); 9 Sigma Alpha Epsilon 2:28.06

10 Delta Tau Delta 2:28.33; 11 Forest 2:28.35; 12 3PH 2:28.49

13 Kappa Sigma 2:29.31; 14 Sigma Nu 2:29.79 (Second attempt); 15 Delta Chi 2:30.23

16 CSF 2:30.36 (Second attempt); 17 Beta Theta Pi 2:30.67 (Second attempt); 18 Sigma Pi 2:30.87

19 Gray Goat 2:30.93; 20 Phi Gamma Delta 2:32.05; 21 Phi Kappa Sigma 2:32.30 (Third attempt)

22 Pi Kappa Phi 2:32.70 (Second attempt); 23 Northern Indiana Cycling 2:32.82; 24 Alpha Epsilon Pi 2:32.92 (Second attempt)

25 Theta Chi 2:32.94 (Second attempt); 26 Delta Sigma Pi 2:34.13; 27 Phi Sigma Kappa 2:34.93

28 Collins Buccaneers 2:35.36; 29 Young Life 2:35.52 (Second attempt); 30 Beta Sigma Psi 2:36.49 (Third attempt)

31 Delta Upsilon 2:36.62 (Second attempt); 32 Sigma Alpha Mu 2:37.42; 33 Alpha Tau Omega 2:39.06

***

DNQ

Sigma Chi 2:39.46

Zeta Beta Tau 2:40

Young Pioneers 2:41.40 (Second attempt)

Alpha Sigma Phi 2:41.63 (Second attempt)

Air Force 2:47.45 (Second attempt)

Tau Kappa Epsilon (3 faults)

Phi Kappa Psi (3 faults)

WOMEN

Melanzana 2:41.46; 2 Gamma Phi Beta 2:44.62; 3 Kappa Alpha Theta 2:45.16

Ski 2:45.33; 5 Alpha Gamma Delta 2:47.002; 6 Alpha Chi Omega 2:47.01

Phoenix Cycling 2:48.14; 8 CSF 2:48.74 (Second attempt); 9 Delta Gamma 2:48.87 (Second attempt)

10 Cru 2:49.10; 11 Phi Mu 2:49.77; 12 Wing It 2:51.65

13 Delta Sigma Pi 2:51.74; 14 Alpha Sigma Alpha 2:53.63; 15 Kappa Delta 2:53.96

16 Alpha Omicron Pi 2:54.41; 17 Alpha Xi Delta 2:54.78; 18 Teter 2:56.53

19 Kappa Kappa Gamma 2:58.01; 20 Alpha Delta Pi 2:59.25 (Third attempt); 21 Theta Phi Alpha 3:00.21 (Second attempt)

22 Ride On 3:00.71; 23 IU Nursing 3:01.08; 24 Pi Beta Phi 3:02.09

25 Chi Omega 3:03.08; 26 Zeta Tau Alpha 3:04.54 (Second attempt); 27 Sigma Delta Tau 3:09.90

28 Delta Zeta 3:10.11; 29 Alpha Epsilon Phi 3:12.57; 30 Delta Phi Epsilon 3:18.91

31 Independent Council 3:18.96 (Third attempt); 32 Alpha Phi 3:22.18; 33 Delta Delta Delta 3:25.25 (Second attempt)

Join the Discussion

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s